Sports events
 

2021

  • European Athletics Team Championships Chorzów Poland
  • European Athletics Indoor Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championsips Masters Toruń Poland
  • Copernicus Cup World Athletics Indoor Tour Toruń Poland
  • Orlen Cup Łódź Poland
   
 

2020

  • Wanda Diamond League
  • Polish Championships Włocławek Poland
  • Polish Championships Masters Lublin Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Masters Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Copernicus Cup World Athletics Indoor Tour Toruń Poland
  • Orlen Cup Łódź Poland
  • Irena Szewińska Memorial Bydgoszcz Poland
   

2019

  • World Championships Doha Katar
  • European Team Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Indoor World Championships Masters Toruń Poland
  • Summer Universiade Neapol Italy
  • European Olympic Festival of Youth EYOF Baku Azerbaijan
  • IAAF Diamond League
  • Europe - USA Match Minsk Belarus
  • Polish Championships Radom Poland
  • Polish Championships Masters Białystok Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Masters Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Copernicus Cup IAAF World Indoor Tour Toruń Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Orlen Cup Łódź Poland
  • Stars Meeting Białystok Poland
  • Stars on Foutains Warsaw Poland
  • Irena Szewinska Memorial Bydgoszcz Poland

2018

  • European Championships Berlin Germany
  • European Championships U18 Györ Hungary
  • IAAF Intercontinental Cup Ostrava Czech Republic
  • IAAF Diamond League
  • Polish Championships Lublin Poland
  • Polish Championships Masters Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Masters Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Chorzów Poland
  • Copernicus Cup IAAF World Indoor Tour Toruń Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Stars Meeting Białystok Poland
  • Stars on Foutains Warsaw Poland
  • Lisek at home Duszniki Poland
 

2017

  • World Championships London Great Britain
  • European Championships U23 Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Indoor European Championships Belgrad Serbia
  • Summer Universiade Taipei Taiwan
  • Olympic Games Maccabiah Jerusalem Israel
  • Balkan Countries Championships Novi Pazar Serbia
  • Indoor Balkan Countries Championships Belgrad Serbia
  • European Olympic Festival of Youth EYOF Györ Hungary
  • IAAF Diamond League
  • Polish Championships Białystok Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Cracow Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Copernicus Cup Toruń Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Orlen Cup Łódź Poland

2016

  • Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brasil
  • European Championships Amsterdam Netherlands
  • World Championships U20 Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Indoor World Championships Portland USA
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Opole Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Copernicus Cup Toruń Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Łódź Poland
 

2015

  • World Championships Beijing China
  • Indoor European Championships Prague Czech Republic
  • European Games Baku Azerbaijan
  • Junior World Championships Cali Columbia
  • Olympic European Youth Festival Tbilisi Georgia
  • Indoor European Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • IAAF Diamond League
  • Polish Championships Cracow Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Toruń / Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Janusz Kusocinski Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Copernicus Cup Toruń Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Łódź Poland
  • Throws through Odra River Wrocław Poland
  • Orlen Cup Płock Poland
 
 
 
2014
  • European Championships Zürych Switzerland
  • Junior World Championships Eugene USA
  • Indoor World Championships Sopot Poland
  • IAAF Diamond League
  • Qualification to European Youth Championships Baku Azerbaijan
  • Polish Championships Szczecin Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championsips Radom Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Sopot Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Spała Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Throws through Odra River Wrocław Poland
  • Orlen Cup Płock Poland
  2013
  • World Championship Moscow Russia
  • European Youth Championship Utrecht Netherlands
  • Polish Championship Toruń Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Spała Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Orlen Cup Płock Poland
 

2012

  • Olympic Games London Great Britain
  • Polish Championships Bielsko-Biała Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championship Białystok Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Spała Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • Kamila Skolimowska Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Poland
 

2011

  • World Championships Daegu Korea
  • European Championships U23 Ostrava Czech Republic
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Zielona Góra Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championship Spała Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Szczecin Poland
  • European Athletics Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Opole Jump Festival Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Poland

2010

  • Polish Championships Bielsko-Biała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Spała Poland
  • Janusz Kusociński Memorial Warsaw Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Poland
 

2009

  • World Championships Berlin Germany
  • Summer Universiade Belgrad Serbia
  • Combined Event European Cup Super League of Women and Men Szczecin Poland
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Champonships Białystok Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Spała Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Szczecin Poland

2008

  • Olympic Games Bejing China
  • Polish Championships Szczecin Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Słupsk Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
  • Pedro's Cup Bydgoszcz Szczecin Poland
 

2007

  • Junior World Championships Ostrava Czech Republic
  • IAAF World Tour Golden Spikes Ostrava Czech Republic
  • Polish Championships Poznań Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
 

2006

  • Middle America and Caribbean Games Cartagena Columbia
  • European Veteran Championships Poznań Poland
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championship Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
 

2005

  • Summer Universiade Izmir Turkey
  • Polish Championships Biała Podlaska Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland

2004

  • Olympic Games Athens Greece
  • Indoor World Championships Budapest Hungary
  • European Cup SPAR Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Częstochowa Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
 

2003

  • World Championships Paris France
  • European Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Panamerican Games Santo Domingo Dominicana
  • Junior World Championships Brisbane Australia
  • Youth World Championships Sherbrooke Canada
  • Polish Championships Bielsko-Biała Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Szczecin Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
    

2002

  • Indoor European Championships Vienna Austria
  • Junior World Championships Kingston Jamaica
  • European Relay Festival Bydgoszcz Poland
  • European Cup Combined Events Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Championships Szczecin Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Sopot Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
 

2001

  • World Championships Edmonton Canada
  • Junior World Championships Debrecen Hungary
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Zielona Góra Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Warsaw Poland

2000

  • Olympic Games Sydney Australia
  • Junior World Championships Santiago Chile
  • European Cup Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Championships Cracow Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Warsaw Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championship Grudziądz Poland
 

1999

  • Junior World Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Championships Cracow Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Toruń Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland

1998

  • Polish Championships Wrocław Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Kielce Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland
 

1997

  • World Championships Athens Greece
  • Polish Championships Bydgoszcz Poland
  • Polish Veteran Championships Poznań Poland
  • Indoor Polish Championships Spała Poland
  • Indoor Polish Veteran Championships Grudziądz Poland

 

Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl